Δευτέρα 18 Δεκεμβρίου 2017
Αρχική Σελίδα
Εισερχόμενα Έγγραφα
Εξερχόμενα Έγγραφα
Ελληνική Νομοθεσία
Ευρωπαϊκή Νομοθεσία
Ανακοινώσεις-Γνωστοποιήσεις
Συχνές Ερωτήσεις
Αγγελίες
Επαγγελματικό περίγραμμα
smartdrive
 
 
Σωματεία Μέλη - Αντιπρόσωποι
  
Σωματεία 10/09/2012

ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ  ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΣ ­
  1 ΑΝΑΤ ΑΘΗΝΑ
  2 ΔΥΤ  ΑΘΗΝΑ
  3 ΝΟΤ  ΑΘΗΝΑ
  4 ΚΕΝΤ  ΑΘΗΝΑ
  5 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

  6 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑ
  7 ΑΧΑΙΑ/ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ
  8 ΗΛΕΙΑ/ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
  9 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑ
10 ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑ/ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑ

11 ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ/ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
12 ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑ
13 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ/ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑ
14 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
15 ΑΡΤΑ

16 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
17 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ
18 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
19 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
20 ΔΡΑΜΑ
21 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ/ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ/ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ/ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ
22 ΠΙΕΡΙΑ
23 ΗΜΑΘΙΑ
24 ΕΒΡΟΣ/ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
25 ΞΑΝΘΗ

26 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
27 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑ
28 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
29 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ

30 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
31 ΧΑΝΙΑ        
32 ΛΑΣΙΘΙ
33 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ

34 ΕΥΒΟΙΑ/ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑ
35 ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑ/ΦΩΚΙΔΑ/ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑ

36 ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΝΗΣΑ

37 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ

Ανατολική  Αθήνα
1. Βαρβιτσιώτη Θέκλα
  2. Βασιάκος Γεώργιος

Δυτική  Αθήνα
  3.Ζωγράφος Αριστείδης
 4.Μπαρόγιωργας Θεόδωρος
5.Αγαπητός Κωνσταντίνος
 6.Χαρμπής Παναγιώτης


Κεντρική Αθήνα
  7.Κάνδιας Κοσμάς
  8.Παπαγιαννίδης Γεωργ,
  9.Παπαγιαννίδης  Κων,
  10.Ταμβακίδης Αλέξανδρος


Νότια  Αθήνα
 11.Ηλιάδης Διαμαντής
 12.Καλύβας Αθανάσιος
 13.Λαμπρόγιαννης Λευτέρης
 14.Ζαχαράτος Αλέξανδρος
15.Βαρβιτσιώτης Παναγιώτης


Πειραιάς
16.Μερτίκα Αικατερίνη
 17.Μουζάκης Βασίλειος

Αχαία - Κεφαλονιά
 18.Γκοτσόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
 19.Παπακωστόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Ηλεία - Ζάκυνθος


Κορινθία


Λακωνία-Αρκαδία


Μεσσηνία
20.Παπαμικρουλέας Κωνσταντίνος


Άρτα
 21.Ζιώγας Κωνσταντίνος


Αιτωλοακαρνανία
 22.Νταραντούμη Σπυριδούλα  


Ιωάννινα – Θεσπρωτία
 23.Αθανασίου Χρήστος


Πρέβεζα


Θεσσαλονίκη – Κιλκίς
  24.Καλαιτζής Γεώργιος
 25.Σέρμπου-Μπεκιάρη Ασπασία

Χαλκιδική
  26.Πλιάκος Τριαντάφυλλος

Δράμα



Έβρος – Ροδόπη


Ημαθία
 27.Κωτίδης Βασίλειος

Καβάλα


Κοζάνη-Καστοριά-Φλώρινα-Γρεβενά
28.Λιούφης Κωνσταντίνος

Ξάνθη


Πιερία


Σέρρες




Λάρισα
 29.Σαριμπαλίδης Σταυρος
 30.Καραφύλλης Απόστολος                

Μαγνησία
 31. Μόρας Γεώργιος
 32. Μαργέλος Γεώργιος

Τρίκαλα
 33. Λιάκας Κωνσταντίνος

Καρδίτσα
  .

Ηράκλειο
 34.Μιχελάκης Ελευθέριος
 35.Χαιρέτης Μύρων
36.Βρούζος Ευριπίδης
37.Κουρατόρας Μιχαήλ
 38.Λιαπάκης Νικόλαος


Λασίθι
 .

Ρέθυμνο



Χανιά
 .

Ευβοια
 39.Παππάς Δημήτριος

Φθιώτιδα-Φωκίδα-Ευρυτανία
 40.Γεωργαντάς Γεώργιος

Δωδέκανησα
 41. Πορτσέλης Στέφανος

Χίος-Σάμος-Ικαρία

Κομοτηνή
  42.Φραγκούδης Χρήστος


ΣΥΝΟΛΟ  42
ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΟ  ΜΕΤΡΟ  4,2

Ενημερώθηκε  στις  12  Ιουλίου 2015